BARE-03-126

FC Bare fiber adaptor with a 126um ID ferrule.
Barcode: 1816
OZ Part Number: BARE-03-126
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
Bare Fiber Adaptor with Magnetic Clip
US$55.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L-WHITE

Barcode: 46750

SM fiber, 9/125um for 1300/1550nm wirh 250um OD WHITE color buffer
US$0.05
per Meter
out of stock

FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS

Barcode: 84

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 10.5mm long, without metal sleeve
US$1.70
100 in stock

FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS-6

Barcode: 85

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 6mm long, without metal sleeve
US$1.39
507 in stock