BARE-03-81-M

FC Magnetic Bare Fiber Adaptor, 81 um ID ferrule
Barcode: 48836
OZ Part Number: BARE-03-81-M
Availability: 18 in stock
18 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
Bare Fiber Adaptor with Magnetic Clip
US$65.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L-WHITE

Barcode: 46750

SM fiber, 9/125um for 1300/1550nm wirh 250um OD WHITE color buffer
US$0.05
per Meter
out of stock

BARE-03-127-M

Barcode: 44190

FC Magnetic Bare Fiber Adaptor, 127 um ID ferrule.
US$55.00
41 in stock

PMF-80-NF

Barcode: 3720

PM FC zirconia ferrule without metal flange, flat finish with 80um hole, 10.5mm long
US$2.42
95 in stock