BB-700-11-1064-6/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1064nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 6/125µ single mode fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends and 50 dB backreflection.
Barcode: 50168
OZ Part Number: BB-700-11-1064-6/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$191.75
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMJ-3UX-980-6/125-1-1.1-1-ER=25

Barcode: 16082

1.1m long, 900um OD jacketed 980nm 6/125 PM fiber pigtail terminated with FC/UPC connector on one end and no connector on the other end pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis. ER to be 25dB or higher for the end on the best effort basis.
US$24.17
2 in stock

SMJ-3A3A-1060-6/125-3-1

Barcode: 21226

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed , 1060nm 6/125 singlemode fiber patchcord, terminated on both ends with angled FC/APC connectors.
US$56.00
12 in stock

FUSED-22-1064-6/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 49323

Fused 2x2 coupler for 1064nm with 50/50 splitting ratio, with 1meter long, 900µm OD loose jacketed HI1060 fiber pigtails terminated with FC/APC connectors on all ends.
US$175.00
1 in stock