BB-700-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-50-3U3U-1-1

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1300/1550 nm with 1m long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 9/125micron single mode fiber with ultra FC/PC connectors on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
Barcode: 20553
OZ Part Number: BB-700-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-50-3U3U-1-1
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$170.84