BB-700-11-1550-8/125-P-50-3A3A-1-1

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1550nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 8/125µ PM fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to slow axis on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
Barcode: 50179
OZ Part Number: BB-700-11-1550-8/125-P-50-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$624.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3S3S-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-0.1-LEAF

Barcode: 20798

0.1 meter long, 250µ OD buffered, 1300/1550nm 9/125µ Dispersion Shifted Cornign LEAF SM fiber patchcord, terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on both ends.
US$6.81
4 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-20-M1

Barcode: 4297

Plug type, singlemode 20dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
17 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30

Barcode: 11262

1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis. ER=30dB minimum.
US$117.05
13 in stock