BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 850nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 5/125µ single mode fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends and 50 dB backreflection.
Barcode: 50166
OZ Part Number: BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$226.85
Customers who bought this item also bought

HPLC-NTT/FC-SM-SL3.7

Barcode: 5200

20mm OD bulkhead angle FC receptacle with a 3.7° slant and a 2.14mm keyway.
US$27.00
19 in stock