BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3U3U-1-1

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 850nm with 1 meter long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 5/125ยต single mode fiber terminated with ultra FC/UPC connectors on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
Barcode: 50171
OZ Part Number: BB-700-11-850-5/125-S-50-3U3U-1-1
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$187.75
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMPC-03

Barcode: 11

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm for 2.00mm narrow key (Type R) connectors.
US$25.00
88 in stock

PMJ-3S3A-780-5/125-3-1-1

Barcode: 6278

1 meter long, 3mm OD cabled 780nm 5/125 PM fiber patchcord terminated on one end with an angled FC/PC connector on the other a super FC/PC connector, both are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$73.20
out of stock

PMPC-03-2.14

Barcode: 3619

Flanged sleevethru connector for FC/PC connector conversion. Keyway width on one side is 2.03/2.07mm wide for 2.00mm wide (Type R) key connectors, while the other side is 2.15/2.20mm wide for 2.14mm wide (Type N) key connectors.
US$25.00
71 in stock