Beam Splitters

Features:

• Rugged compact design
• Broad wavelength range
• Low insertion loss
• High extinction ratio
• Low return losses
• Low Polarization Dependent Loss (PDL)
• Low Wavelength Dependent Loss (WDL)

Datasheet :

DTS0091.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
40755 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-90/10-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1550nm ...
US$357.50
stock availability
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
45670 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-90/10-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1550nm,...
US$258.50
stock availability
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
22925 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-96/4-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter for 1550nm in miniature in-line package ...
US$357.50
stock availability
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
20408 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-96/4-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1550nm,...
US$258.50
stock availability
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
35677 FOBS-12N-111-7/125-PPP-1310-PBS-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber optic beamsplitter for 1310nm, in miniature in-line package...
US$275.00
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
42506 FOBS-12N-111-7/125-PPP-1310-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in minature in line package for 1310nm w...
US$357.50
stock availability
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
34771 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-PBS-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber Optic Miniature Beamsplitter for 1550±40nm, with a 1x2 Pola...
US$275.00
stock availability
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
25318 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in minature in line package for 1550nm w...
US$357.50
stock availability
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
20412 FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SPP-1550-PBS-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber Optic Polarization Beamsplitter/Combiner in miniature in-li...
US$275.00
stock availability
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
22917 FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber optic beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1550nm ...
US$324.50
stock availability
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
47198 FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber optic beamsplitter in miniature in line package for 1310nm,...
US$308.00
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
34922 FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-PBS-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1310nm ...
US$185.00
stock availability
Availability: 6 in stock
6 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
23429 FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in line package with 1 mete...
US$308.00
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
20409 FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1550-PBS-60-XXX-1-1
Fiber Optic Polarization Beamsplitter/Combiner in miniature in-li...
US$286.00
stock availability
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
22926 FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-50/50-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Beamsplitter for 1550nm in miniature in-line package ...
US$357.50
stock availability
Availability: 4 in stock
4 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Barcode Resources
40755 Not Available
45670 Not Available
22925 Not Available
20408 Not Available
35677 Not Available
42506 Not Available
34771 Not Available
25318 Not Available
20412 Not Available
22917 Not Available
47198 Not Available
34922 Not Available
23429 Not Available
20409 Not Available
22926 Not Available