BULK-03-SP

FC/FC sleeve-thru Connector Adaptor w/square flange & chain cap
Barcode: 1834
OZ Part Number: BULK-03-SP
Availability: 32 in stock
32 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
1834.pdf
US$17.64
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMPC-03

Barcode: 10

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.15/2.20mm for 2.14mm wide key (Type N) connectors.
US$7.49
50 in stock

PMJ-3U3U-1550-8/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 4660

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with ultra FC/PC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$101.00
12 in stock

PMJ-SCAX-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30

Barcode: 41431

1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord terminated with Angle SC/APC connector on one end, other end unterminated, connector is pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis. ER=>30 dB
US$24.98
14 in stock