BULK-0LC-S

LC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber.
Barcode: 4759
OZ Part Number: BULK-0LC-S
Availability: 136 in stock
136 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
Drawings, Documents and Videos
4759.pdf
US$12.32
Customers who bought this item also bought

SLEEVE-SMA-ZR-LNG

Barcode: 37722

Zirconia sleeve - SMA - 15mm long, 4.5mm OD.
US$0.92
968 in stock

SMJ-3U3U-1300/1550-9/125-3-1

Barcode: 8136

1±0.1 meter long (measured from connector tip to connector tip), 3mm OD yellow color PVC material jacketed (with Kevlar inside), 9/125micron core/cladding size SMF 28 fiber for 1300/1550nm application patchcord terminated with FC/UPC connectors on both ends.
US$23.34
28 in stock

SMJ-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-3-1

Barcode: 8122

1 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125µ Corning SMF 28e fiber patchcord, terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on both ends.
US$44.18
83 in stock