Connectors

Features:

• Industry Standard FC/PC, FC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, E2000, ST and SMA connectors
• Precision components for low insertion losses and return losses
• A wide variety of connector types and configurations.
• Telcordia tested

Datasheet :

DTS0132.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
80 MMPC-22-125-3
Biconic connector with 125 um ID ferrule for 3mm OD jacket...
US$29.33
stock availability
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1689 MMPC-23-1000-3-SP
FC Connector with 1000 um ID metal ferrule for 3mm OD jacket. SP=...
US$33.46
stock availability
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1940 MMPC-23-200-3-SP
FC Connector with 200 um ID ferrule for 3mm OD jacket. SP: Plasti...
US$8.93
stock availability
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1692 MMPC-23-3-SP
FC Connector housing for 3mm OD cable SP=with black boot for 3mm ...
US$8.93
stock availability
Availability: 50 in stock
50 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
36385 MMPC-25-125-ORING
SMA 905 multimode male connector with 125 micron ID ferrule....
US$8.94
stock availability
Availability: 21 in stock
21 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
1941 MMPC-25-128-3
SMA 905 Connector with 128 um ID Ferrule...
US$6.90
stock availability
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
3710 MMPC-25-128-ZR
SMA 905 Connector with 128 um ID zirconia Ferrule...
US$13.00
stock availability
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
3711 MMPC-25-142-ZR
SMA 905 connector with 142um -0/+5um ID zirconia ferrule...
US$7.24
stock availability
Availability: 42 in stock
42 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
70 MMPC-25-230-3
SMA 905 Connector with 230 um ID Ferrule for 3mm OD jacket...
US$7.24
stock availability
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
69 MMPC-25-250-3
SMA 905 Connector with 250 um ID Ferrule for 3mm OD jacket...
US$7.24
stock availability
Availability: 318 in stock
318 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
17290 MMPC-25-330-3-SP
SMA 905 Connector with 330um ID Ferrule for 3mm OD jacket, SP: Lu...
US$6.06
stock availability
Availability: 30 in stock
30 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
73 MMPC-25-340-3
SMA 905 connector with 340um ID ferrule for 3mm OD jacketed fiber...
US$7.24
stock availability
Availability: 100 in stock
100 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
43897 MMPC-25-447-3
SMA 905 Connector with 447um ID metal ferrule for 3mm OD jacket....
US$7.24
stock availability
Availability: 69 in stock
69 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
75 MMPC-25-450-3
SMA 905 Connector with 450 um ID metal ferrule for 3mm OD jacket....
US$7.24
stock availability
Availability: 110 in stock
110 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
1701 MMPC-25-528-3
SMA 905 Connector with 528 um ID metal ferrule for 3mm OD jacket...
US$8.92
stock availability
Availability: 9 in stock
9 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
on sale
Barcode Resources
80 Not Available
1689 Not Available
1940 Not Available
1692 Not Available
36385 Not Available
1941 Not Available
3710 Not Available
3711 Not Available
70 Not Available
69 Not Available
17290 Not Available
73 Not Available
43897 Not Available
75 Not Available
1701 Not Available