DD-100-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-40-3S3S-1-1-485:1-6-PC

Electrically controlled variable attenuator at 1300/1550nm with 1m long, 0.9mm OD jacketed single mode fiber with FC/Super PC connectors on both ends and 40dB return loss. PC: For OEM version, no electronics and no calibration
Barcode: 11329
OZ Part Number: DD-100-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-40-3S3S-1-1-485:1-6-PC
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$300.00
on sale