EPC-300-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-3A3A-1-1

Three Channel Polarization Scrambler using Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber. The input and output fibers are one meter long, with 900 micron diameter loose tube jacketing, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors.
Barcode: 20055
OZ Part Number: EPC-300-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-3A3A-1-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$975.00