EPC-400-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-3A3A-1-1

Four Channel Polarization Controller with Corning SMF-28 single mode fiber. Input and Output 1m Long with 900 microns OD Jacket terminated with Angled FC connectors
Barcode: 15524
OZ Part Number: EPC-400-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-3A3A-1-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$1,100.00