ER-23A-IR

Angled FC removable receptacle for ER Meter for wavelengths from 850 nm to 1650 nm achieving up to 30 dB extinction ratio
Barcode: 7525
OZ Part Number: ER-23A-IR
Availability: 3 in stock
3 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$202.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMJ-3U3U-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G

Barcode: 13390

Master patchcord, Ultra FC/PC to Ultra FC/PC, 8/125um PM 1550nm fiber, 0.9mm OD jacketed, 1 meter long with connectors aligned and locked to the slow axis, ER=30dB minimum
US$152.00
2 in stock

PFOSS-02-3-1550-1-ER=40

Barcode: 11378

Polarized Fiber Optic Source, 1 mW output power at 1550 nm, with an FC receptacle (compatible with flat, Super PC and Ultra PC polished FC connectors), and a rotatable polarizer achieving up to 40 dB extinction ratio.
US$1,950.00
out of stock

ER-ND-10-450/1700

Barcode: 10626

10dB attenuator for ER meters for 450nm to 1700nm.
US$202.50
2 in stock