ER-ND-10-450/1700

10dB attenuator for ER meters for 450nm to 1700nm.
Barcode: 10626
OZ Part Number: ER-ND-10-450/1700
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$202.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

ER-ND-35-1250/1650

Barcode: 9471

35dB attenuator for ER meters for 1250nm to 1650nm.
US$202.50
6 in stock

PMJ-3U3U-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G

Barcode: 13390

Master patchcord, Ultra FC/PC to Ultra FC/PC, 8/125um PM 1550nm fiber, 0.9mm OD jacketed, 1 meter long with connectors aligned and locked to the slow axis, ER=30dB minimum
US$152.00
2 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G

Barcode: 13386

Master reference patchcord, 1 meter long , 0.9mm OD jacketed, 8/125um PM 1550nm fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to the slow axis. ER=30dB minimum.
US$163.00
1 in stock