FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-1-M1

Plug type, singlemode 1dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
Barcode: 4289
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-1-M1
Availability: 11 in stock
11 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3A1.25-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.2-SP

Barcode: 21650

1.2 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/APC connector on one end, flat polished 1.25mm OD ceramic ferrule on the other end. SP: Ferrule side with metal sleeve.
US$1.00
213 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-20-M1

Barcode: 4297

Plug type, singlemode 20dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
17 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1

Barcode: 4291

Plug type, singlemode 3dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
20 in stock