FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1

Plug type, singlemode 10dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
Barcode: 4295
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1
Availability: 24 in stock
24 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-20-M1

Barcode: 4297

Plug type, singlemode 20dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
10 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1

Barcode: 4291

Plug type, singlemode 3dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
23 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-5-M1

Barcode: 4293

Plug type, singlemode 5dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
7 in stock