FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-15-M1

Plug type, singlemode 15dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
Barcode: 4296
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-15-M1
Availability: 19 in stock
19 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L-WHITE

Barcode: 46750

SM fiber, 9/125um for 1300/1550nm wirh 250um OD WHITE color buffer
US$0.05
per Meter
out of stock

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-LEAF-L

Barcode: 18708

Fiber, 9/125um single mode 1300/1550nm, bare 0.25mm OD coated. Dispersion shifted fiber. LEAF.
US$0.13
per Meter
2500 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-7-M1

Barcode: 14191

Plug type, singlemode 7dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$5.00
4 in stock