FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-20-M1

Plug type, singlemode 20dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
Barcode: 4297
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-20-M1
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1

Barcode: 4295

Plug type, singlemode 10dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
24 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1

Barcode: 4291

Plug type, singlemode 3dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
23 in stock

AA-200-11-9/125-3A3A

Barcode: 19711

Universal connector with a male angle FC/APC connector at the input and a female angle FC/APC receptacle at the output end for SM 9/125 applications.
US$25.00
161 in stock