FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1

Plug type, singlemode 3dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
Barcode: 4291
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1
Availability: 10 in stock
10 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L

Barcode: 1230

Fiber, 9/125 singlemode 1300nm, bare 0.25mm OD coated
US$0.13
per Meter
out of stock

SMJ-3A1.25-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.2-SP

Barcode: 21650

1.2 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/APC connector on one end, flat polished 1.25mm OD ceramic ferrule on the other end. SP: Ferrule side with metal sleeve.
US$1.00
210 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1

Barcode: 4295

Plug type, singlemode 10dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
9 in stock