FA-300-3U3U-1300/1550-9/125-S-1-M1

Plug type, singlemode 1dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Ultra PC connectors.
Barcode: 4307
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3U3U-1300/1550-9/125-S-1-M1
Availability: 7 in stock
7 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMPC-03

Barcode: 10

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.15/2.20mm for 2.14mm wide key (Type N) connectors.
US$7.49
50 in stock

BB-700-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 20552

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1300/1550 nm with 1m long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 9/125micron single mode fiber with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
US$172.84
1 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-7-M1

Barcode: 14191

Plug type, singlemode 7dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$5.00
4 in stock