FA-300-3U3U-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1

Plug type, singlemode 3dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Ultra PC connectors.
Barcode: 4309
OZ Part Number: FA-300-3U3U-1300/1550-9/125-S-3-M1
Availability: 14 in stock
14 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.60
Customers who bought this item also bought

FA-300-LCULCU-1300/1550-9/125-S-12-M1

Barcode: 14021

Plug type, singlemode 12dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female LC/Ultra PC connectors.
US$9.60
out of stock