FA-300-LCULCU-1300/1550-9/125-S-12-M1

Plug type, singlemode 12dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female LC/Ultra PC connectors.
Barcode: 14021
OZ Part Number: FA-300-LCULCU-1300/1550-9/125-S-12-M1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$9.60
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L-WHITE

Barcode: 46750

SM fiber, 9/125um for 1300/1550nm wirh 250um OD WHITE color buffer
US$0.05
per Meter
out of stock

FA-300-LCULCU-1300/1550-9/125-S-10-M1

Barcode: 13530

Plug type, singlemode 10dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female LC/Ultra PC connectors.
US$7.00
38 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-15-M1

Barcode: 4296

Plug type, singlemode 15dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
33 in stock