FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS-6

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 6mm long, without metal sleeve
Barcode: 85
OZ Part Number: FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS-6
Availability: 307 in stock
307 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$1.39
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L-WHITE

Barcode: 46750

SM fiber, 9/125um for 1300/1550nm wirh 250um OD WHITE color buffer
US$0.05
per Meter
out of stock

FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS

Barcode: 84

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 10.5mm long, without metal sleeve
US$1.70
100 in stock

FER-1.8-126-GL

Barcode: 47559

1.8mm OD, 126-128┬Ám ID, Glass ferrule, 10.5mm long
US$2.35
57 in stock