Fiber Optic Reflectors

Features:

• Wide range of available wavelengths
• Available in single mode, polarization maintaining and multimode versions
• Low insertion loss
• Compact housing
• Partial reflectors available

Datasheet :

DTS0020.pdf

If item is not in stock, delivery is usually 1–2 weeks. Contact OZ at 1-800-361-5415 (North America),
+1-613-831-0981 (Worldwide) for delivery.

OZ Optics reserves the right to change any specifications without prior notice. Products may not be exactly as illustrated. All orders are subject to availability at time of sale. All red tag items are final and sold as is.
 
 Product sale: We currently have hundreds of items on sale up to 75% OFF its regular price.

Display
Sort by
Filter By
Barcode OZ Part Number Price In Stock Sale Order Quantity
17209 FORF-31P-1060-6/125-S-X-1-1
Fiber reflector with gold tip 1 meter long, 1mm OD cabled 6/125 f...
US$50.00
stock availability
49608 FORF-31P-1060-6/125-S-3A-1-1
Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 0.9mm OD cabl...
US$71.50
stock availability
9368 FORF-31P-1060-6/125-S-3S-1-1
Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 1mm OD cabled...
US$70.40
stock availability
3135 FORF-31P-1300/1550-9/125-S-3A-3-1
Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 3mm OD PVC ca...
US$71.50
stock availability
Availability: 11 in stock
11 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
11870 FORF-31P-1300/1550-9/125-S-3S-3-1
Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 3mm OD PVC ca...
US$70.40
stock availability
3280 FORF-31P-1300/1550-9/125-S-X-3-1
Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 3mm OD PVC ca...
US$50.00
stock availability
16544 FORF-31P-1550-8/125-P-3S-3-1
Fiber Optic Reflector for 1300/1550nm with gold tipped ferrule, 1...
US$115.50
stock availability
11616 FORF-31P-1550-8/125-P-3A-3-1
Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 3mm OD PVC ca...
US$121.00
stock availability
51562 FORF-31P-IRVIS-50/125-M-3A-3-1
Fiber optic reflector for infrared and visible wavelengths, with ...
US$71.50
stock availability
52960 FORF-31P-IRVIS-50/125-M-3S-3-1
Fiber optic reflector for infrared and visible wavelengths, with ...
US$70.40
stock availability
Barcode Resources
17209 Not Available
49608 Not Available
9368 Not Available
3135 Not Available
11870 Not Available
3280 Not Available
16544 Not Available
11616 Not Available
51562 Not Available
52960 Not Available