FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-50/50-60-3A3A3A-1-1

Fiber Optic Beamsplitter for 1550nm in miniature in-line package with a 1x2 50/50 non-polarizing beamsplitter with 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 8/125 PM fiber pigtails terminated on all ports with angle FC/APC connectors aligned and locked to the slow axis of the PM fibers.
Barcode: 22926
OZ Part Number: FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-50/50-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 5 in stock
5 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$357.50
Customers who bought this item also bought

FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 25318

Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in minature in line package for 1550nm with a 1x2 polarizing beamsplitter with 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD loose tube jacketed 8/125 PM fiber pigtails terminated with angled FC/PC connectors aligned and locked to the fiber slow axis on all ports.
US$357.50
6 in stock

FOBS-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-90/10-60-3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 40755

Fiber Optic Beamsplitter in miniature in-line package for 1550nm with a 1x2 90/10 non-polarizing beamsplitter with 60dB return loss and with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 8/125µm PM fiber pigtails terminated with angled FC/APC connectors aligned & locked to the PM fiber's slow axis on all ports.
US$357.50
2 in stock

FOC-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-55-3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 28140

PM Fiber Optic Circulator in Miniature package with 1 meter long 900µm OD loose tubing 1550 nm 8/125 Panda PM fiber pigtail and 55dB return loss with angle FC/APC connectors on all ports.
US$340.00
4 in stock