FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1

Fiber optic beamsplitter in miniature in line package for 1310nm, 1x2 polarizing beam splitter, 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long 900┬Ám OD jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on all ends.
Barcode: 47198
OZ Part Number: FOBS-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-PBS-60-3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$308.00