FOC-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-55-3A3A3A-1-1

PM Fiber Optic Circulator in Miniature package with 1 meter long 900µm OD loose tubing 1550 nm 8/125 Panda PM fiber pigtail and 55dB return loss with angle FC/APC connectors on all ports.
Barcode: 28140
OZ Part Number: FOC-12N-111-8/125-PPP-1550-55-3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 6 in stock
6 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$340.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

BULK-0LC-S

Barcode: 4759

LC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber.
US$12.32
45 in stock

ODL-700-11-1550-8/125-P-60-3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 43383

Miniature Variable Fiber Optic Delay Line with 4mm travel range for 1550nm, 60dB return loss, with 1meter long, 900µm OD jacketed, 8/125µm Panda PM fiber pigtails with angled FC/APC connectors aligned and locked to PM fibers slow axes.
US$575.00
out of stock

SMJ-3U3U-1300/1550-9/125-3-1

Barcode: 8136

Ultra FC/PC to Ultra FC/PC, 9/125um singlemode jumper 1300/1550nm fiber, 3mm OD PVC jacketed, 1 meter long
US$23.34
23 in stock