FOC-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-55-XXX-1-1

Polarization-Independent Fiber Optic Circulator in Miniature package with 1 meter long 900um OD jacketed 1310nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtails and 55dB return loss no connectors on all ports
Barcode: 24777
OZ Part Number: FOC-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1310-55-XXX-1-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$220.00