FOC-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1550-55-3A3A3A-1-1

Fiber Optic Circulator in miniature inline package with 1 meter long 900um OD jacketed 1550nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtail and 55dB return loss with angle FC/APC connectors on all ports.
Barcode: 25543
OZ Part Number: FOC-12N-111-9/125-SSS-1550-55-3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 6 in stock
6 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$265.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FER-1.8-127-ZR-NS

Barcode: 84

Zirconia ferrule 1.8mm OD x 127 micron bore and 10.5mm long, without metal sleeve
US$1.70
100 in stock

BULK-0LC-S

Barcode: 4759

LC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber.
US$12.32
50 in stock

PMJ-3A1A-1550-8/125-1-1-1

Barcode: 5126

1 meter long, 1mm OD jacketed, 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber patchcord, terminated with an Angle FC/PC connector on one end and an angled ferrule on the opposite end.
US$12.88
2 in stock