Miniature Fiber Optic Polarizer for 1550nm with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 9/125µ singlemode fiber pigtail on the input, 8/125µ polarization maintaining fiber pigtail on the output, 60dB return loss (excluding connectors), and angled FC/APC connectors.
Barcode: 36962
OZ Part Number: FOP-21-11-1550-9/125-S-P-60-3A3A-1-1
Availability: 4 in stock
4 in stock
out of stock
out of stock