FOPI-21-11-1550-9/125-S-60-3A3A-1-1-55

Fiber Optic Polarization Insensitive Isolator in small (5.5mm OD) package for 1550nm, with 55dB isolation and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/APC connectors.
Barcode: 38237
OZ Part Number: FOPI-21-11-1550-9/125-S-60-3A3A-1-1-55
Availability: 9 in stock
9 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$200.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMF-1300/1550-9/125-0.25-L

Barcode: 1230

Fiber, 9/125 singlemode 1300nm, bare 0.25mm OD coated
US$0.13
per Meter
out of stock

SMPC-03

Barcode: 10

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.15/2.20mm for 2.14mm wide key (Type N) connectors.
US$7.49
100 in stock

FA-300-3A3A-1300/1550-9/125-S-5-M1

Barcode: 4293

Plug type, singlemode 5dB fixed attenuator at 1300/1550nm with male to female FC/Angle PC connectors.
US$9.50
15 in stock