FOPI-21-11-2000-9/125-S-55-3A3A-1-1-35

Fiber optic polarization insensitive isolator for 2000nm in small (5.5mm OD x 55mm long) package with 35dB peak isolation and 55dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900┬Ám OD hytrel jacketed 9/125 singlemode fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/PC connectors.
Barcode: 45616
OZ Part Number: FOPI-21-11-2000-9/125-S-55-3A3A-1-1-35
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$1,705.00