FORF-31P-1300/1550-9/125-S-X-3-1

Fiber Optic Reflector with Gold Tipped 1 meter long 3mm OD PVC cabled 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber pigtail with 50dB return loss and no connector
Barcode: 3280
OZ Part Number: FORF-31P-1300/1550-9/125-S-X-3-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$50.00