FORF-31P-IRVIS-50/125-M-3S-3-1

Fiber optic reflector for infrared and visible wavelengths, with gold coated tipped ferrule, with a 1 meter long, 3.0mm OD cabled, 50/125┬Ám NA=0.22 graded index multimode fiber pigtail terminated with a Super FC/PC connector.
Barcode: 52960
OZ Part Number: FORF-31P-IRVIS-50/125-M-3S-3-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$70.40