FOSS-21-3A-9/125-1550-S-1

Fiber optic laser diode source, 1550nm wavelength, 0.8 to 1mW output, for 9/125┬Ám core/cladding single mode fiber with an angle FC/APC receptacle. Unit has a built in display and is operated with 2 AA batteries or an optional 5V AC/DC adapter.
Barcode: 45740
OZ Part Number: FOSS-21-3A-9/125-1550-S-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$700.00