FOSS-21-3S-9/125-1625-S-1

Single wavelength fiber optic laser diode source for 1625+/-20nm wavelength, with 0.8 to 1mW output power, for 9/125 ┬Ám core/cladding single mode fibers with super FC/PC receptacles. Uses 2 AA batteries or optional AC adapter.
Barcode: 49595
OZ Part Number: FOSS-21-3S-9/125-1625-S-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$728.00