FPC-200

All Fiber Polarization Controller in Miniaturized Housing for customer installed 250um or 400um OD coated fiber.
Barcode: 30480
OZ Part Number: FPC-200
Availability: 70 in stock
70 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
US$200.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

HFPC-11-1300/1550-S-9/125-3A3A

Barcode: 6324

All Fiber Polarization Controller for 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber with receptacles for angle FC/PC connectors
US$264.00
3 in stock