FUSED-12-1064-6/125-50/50-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 6/125um 1064nm+/-10nm PM fiber fused 1x2, 50/50 coupler in slow axes of PM fibers with angle FC/APC connectors on each end.
Barcode: 37771
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-1064-6/125-50/50-3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$425.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMPC-03

Barcode: 11

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm for 2.00mm narrow key (Type R) connectors.
US$25.00
103 in stock

FUSED-22-1064-6/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 37277

Fused 2x2 PM fiber splitter for 1064nm, 50/50 split ratio for light launched in the slow axes of the PM fibers, with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 6/125┬Ám PM fiber pigtails, terminated with angled FC/APC connectors aligned to the PM fiber slow axes on all ports.
US$425.00
1 in stock