FUSED-12-1064-6/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Fused 1x2 splitter for 1064nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 6/125 PM fibers terminated with angled FC/APC connectors with all connector keys aligned to the slow PM fiber axes on all ends.
Barcode: 33820
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-1064-6/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$425.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMPC-03

Barcode: 10

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.15/2.20mm for 2.14mm wide key (Type N) connectors.
US$7.49
100 in stock