FUSED-12-1550-8/125-50/50-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Fused polarization maintaining splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 fiber pigtails, a 50/50 split ratio, and Angle FC/APC connectors on all ports
Barcode: 23423
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-1550-8/125-50/50-3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Availability: 18 in stock
18 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$425.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1550-8/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23871

Fused 2x2 fiber splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber pigtails, 50/50 split ratio, and with angled FC/APC connectors on all ports.
US$425.00
1 in stock

FUSED-12-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23272

1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 8/125 1550nm Panda PM polarization maintaining fused fiber 1x2, 90/10 coupler with Angle FC/APC connectors on each end
US$425.00
2 in stock

FUSED-22-1550-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 32399

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1550nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers, terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on each end.
US$115.00
4 in stock