FUSED-12-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM

1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 8/125 1550nm Panda PM polarization maintaining fused fiber 1x2, 90/10 coupler with Angle FC/APC connectors on each end
Barcode: 23272
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Availability: 6 in stock
6 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$425.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

PMPC-03-M9

Barcode: 25473

FC/PC sleeve-thru connector with zirconia split sleeve and "D-shaped", M9 mounting hole pattern. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm wide for 2.00mm wide (Type R) key connectors.
US$25.00
31 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-1550-8/125-1-1-1-ER=30-G

Barcode: 13386

Master reference patchcord, 1 meter long , 0.9mm OD jacketed, 8/125um PM 1550nm fiber terminated with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked to the slow axis. ER=30dB minimum.
US$163.00
4 in stock

FUSED-22-1550-8/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23871

Fused 2x2 fiber splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber pigtails, 50/50 split ratio, and with angled FC/APC connectors on all ports.
US$425.00
8 in stock