FUSED-12-IRVIS-50/125-50/50-3S3S3S-1-1

Fused 1x2 splitter for infrared and visible wavelengths, 50/50 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 50/125µm multimode fibers terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on each end.
Barcode: 33228
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-IRVIS-50/125-50/50-3S3S3S-1-1
Availability: 6 in stock
6 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$85.40
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMPC-23-125-1

Barcode: 9122

FC connector with 125 um ID ceramic ferrule with flat endface, for 1mm OD jacketed fiber.
US$10.50
3 in stock

FUSED-12-IRVIS-62.5/125-50/50-3S3S3S-1-1

Barcode: 26903

1 meter long, 0.9mm OD Jacketed, 62.5/125µ IRVIS multimode fiber pigtailed 1x2, 50/50 coupler with Super FC/PC connectors on each end.
US$85.40
2 in stock

FUSED-22-633-4/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 42896

1meter long, 900µm OD Jacketed, 4/125µ 633nm singlemode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 50/50 coupler with angled FC/APC connectors on all ends.
US$175.00
3 in stock