FUSED-12-IRVIS-62.5/125-50/50-3S3S3S-3-1

Fused 1x2 splitter for infrared and visible wavelengths, 50/50 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 3mm OD PVC cabled, 62.5/125┬Ám multimode fibers terminated with Super FC/PC connectors on each end.
Barcode: 30624
OZ Part Number: FUSED-12-IRVIS-62.5/125-50/50-3S3S3S-3-1
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$85.40
Customers who bought this item also bought

BULK-0LC-S

Barcode: 4759

LC Sleeve thru Adaptor for SM fiber.
US$12.32
50 in stock

FUSED-12-IRVIS-50/125-50/50-3S3S3S-3-1

Barcode: 24788

1 meter long, 3mm OD Jacketed 50/125 IRVIS multimode fiber pigtailed 1x2, 50/50 coupler with Super FC/PC connectors on each end
US$85.40
1 in stock

FUSED-22-IRVIS-100/140-50/50-3S3S3S3S-3-0.5

Barcode: 14680

0.5 meter long, 3mm OD Jacketed 100/140 IRVIS multimode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 50/50 coupler with Super FC/PC connectors on each input end and output end.
US$95.00
out of stock