FUSED-22-1064-6/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Fused 2x2 PM fiber splitter for 1064nm, 50/50 split ratio for light launched in the slow axes of the PM fibers, with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 6/125µm PM fiber pigtails, terminated with angled FC/APC connectors aligned to the PM fiber slow axes on all ports.
Barcode: 37277
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1064-6/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Availability: out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$425.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-22-1064-6/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 37278

Fused 2x2 PM fiber splitter for 1064nm, 90/10 split ratio when light is launched along the slow axes of the PM fibers, with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 6/125µm PM fiber pigtails, terminated with angled FC/APC connectors aligned to the PM fiber slow axes on all ports.
US$425.00
2 in stock

PMJ-3A3A-1064-6/125-3-2-1

Barcode: 50040

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed, 1064nm 6/125µ PM fiber patchcord, terminated on each end with angled FC/APC connectors that are pre-aligned and locked on the slow axis.
US$125.00
out of stock

PMPC-03

Barcode: 11

Flanged sleeve thru connector for singlemode or polarization maintaining FC/PC or FC/APC connectors. Keyway width is 2.03/2.07mm for 2.00mm narrow key (Type R) connectors.
US$25.00
58 in stock