FUSED-22-1064-6/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Fused 2x2 coupler for 1064nm with 90/10 splitting ratio, with 1 meter long, 900┬Ám OD loose jacketed HI1060 fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/APC connectors on all ends.
Barcode: 49324
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1064-6/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 2 in stock
2 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$175.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

SMJ-3A1.25-1300/1550-9/125-1-1.2-SP

Barcode: 21650

1.2 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed, 1300/1550nm 9/125 SM fiber patchcord, terminated with a FC/APC connector on one end, flat polished 1.25mm OD ceramic ferrule on the other end. SP: Ferrule side with metal sleeve.
US$1.00
211 in stock

SMJ-3A3A-1060-6/125-3-2

Barcode: 21227

2 meter long, 3mm OD jacketed , 1060nm 6/125 singlemode fiber patchcord, terminated on both ends with angled FC/APC connectors.
US$59.50
10 in stock