FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1

1.0+/-0.1 meter long for each channel, 0.9mm OD jacketed on each channel, 9/125 micron core/cladding, 1300/1550nm Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 99% / 1% (99/1) coupler with FC/APC connectors on all ends.
Barcode: 47789
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 4 in stock
4 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

TSMJ-X-1550-9/125-0.25-7-2-12-2.1

Barcode: 36737

2.1 meter long, 250um OD jacketed Corning SMF-28 fiber with tapered tip on one end, unterminated on the other end; 7.0mm+/-1.0mm stripped length, spot diameter of 2.0±0.5micron, working distance of 12±2 micron.
US$55.00
36 in stock

FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 29027

2x2, 50/50 1300/1550nm fused coupler 1 meter long, 1mm OD Jacketed 9/125um Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed with Angle FC/PC connectors on each end
US$115.00
7 in stock

BB-700-11-1300/1550-9/125-S-50-3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 20552

Miniature pigtail style variable attenuator at 1300/1550 nm with 1m long, 0.9mm OD cabled, 9/125micron single mode fiber with angle FC/PC connectors on both ends and 50dB backreflection.
US$172.84
1 in stock