FUSED-22-1310-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Fused 2x2 splitter for 1310nm, 90/10 split ratio, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 9/125 Corning SMF-28 singlemode fibers terminated with angled FC/APC connectors on all ports.
Barcode: 25721
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1310-9/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$115.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FUSED-12-1300/1550-9/125-50/50-XXX-0.25-1

Barcode: 50604

Fused 1X2 SM Splitter with 1 meter long, 250 micron OD buffer jacketed 1300/1550nm 9/125ยต SM fiber pigtails and 50/50 split ratio, with no connectors.
US$31.50
out of stock

FUSED-22-1300/1550-9/125-99/1-3A3A3A3A-1-1

Barcode: 47789

1.0+/-0.1 meter long for each channel, 0.9mm OD jacketed on each channel, 9/125 micron core/cladding, 1300/1550nm Corning SMF-28 singlemode fiber pigtailed 2x2, 99% / 1% (99/1) coupler with FC/APC connectors on all ends.
US$115.00
4 in stock