FUSED-22-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Fused 2X2 polarization maintaining splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 fiber pigtails, a 90/10 split ratio, and with FC/APC connectors on all lead ends.
Barcode: 23726
OZ Part Number: FUSED-22-1550-8/125-90/10-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM
Availability: 1 in stock
1 in stock
out of stock
out of stock
Compliance:
US$425.00
Customers who bought this item also bought

FOI-21-11-1550-8/125-P-60-3A3A-1-1-60

Barcode: 27344

Fiber Optic Polarization Sensitive Isolator for 1550nm in 5.5mm OD housing with 60dB isolation and 60dB return loss, with 1 meter long, 900um OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber pigtails terminated with angle FC/APC connectors.
US$325.00
out of stock

FUSED-22-1550-8/125-50/50-3A3A3A3A-1-1-PM

Barcode: 23871

Fused 2x2 fiber splitter with 1 meter long, 900 micron OD jacketed 1550nm 8/125 PM fiber pigtails, 50/50 split ratio, and with angled FC/APC connectors on all ports.
US$425.00
8 in stock